Search This Blog

Wednesday, 17 January 2018

Ananda Lahari Programme-ALA teachers Releaving or ALA DAYCluster level meeting from 8/1/18 to 4/2/18 in AP ,Rc.71

APSSA, Amaravati - Ananda Lahari Abhyasana (ALA) Programme - ALA teachers Relieving for ALA DAY cluster level Meeting from 8-1-2018 to 4-2-2018 in various district of Andhra Pradesh to implementation of ALA Schools - Orders - Issued.,Rc.71




 Cluster Level ALA Programme Review Meetings by MCs

1.       Srikakulam                         Name of the MC                                              Division
23/1/18& 31/1/18                            K.V.V Prasad                                                      Tekkali                 
24/1/18& 1/2/18                               Y.Dalibandu                                                        Tekkali 
25/1/18& 2/2/18                               CH.Srinivasarao                                                 Srikakulam
27/1/18& 3/2/18                               B.Rajashekarrao                                               Srikakulam
29/1/18& 5/2/18                               N.MohanRao                                                     Palakonda
30/1/18& 6/2/18                               T.Ramakrishnachari                                         Palakonda

2.       Vijayanagaram
23/1/18& 31/1/18                            VenkataRao                                                       Bobbili
24/1/18& 1/2/18                               Vasanthanaidu                                                  Bobbili
25/1/18& 2/2/18                               SrinivasaRao                                                       Bobbli
27/1/18& 3/2/18                               Suryanarayana                                                  Vizayanagaram
29/1/18& 5/2/18                               Prasad                                                                  Vizayanagaram
30/1/18& 6/2/18                               Rajashekar                                                          Vijayanagaram

3.       Krishna
23/1/18& 5/2/18                               Vijayalakshmi                                                    Nandigama
24/1/18& 6/2/18                               PurnachanraRao                                               Nandigama
25/1/18& 7/2/18                               Sureshbabu                                                        Nuzividu
27/1/18& 8/2/18                               Acharyulu                                                            Nuzividu
29/1/18& 9/2/18                               Rajenrdar Prasad                                             Gudiwada
30/1/18& 15/2/18                            DV.Prasad                                                           Gudiwada
31/1/18& 16/2/18                            Machalipatnam                                                 Raghubabu
1/2/18   & 17/2/18                            Dathathreyasharma                                        Machalipatnam

4.       Prakasam
23/1/18 & 3/2/18                              S.S.SrinivasaRao                                               Ongole
24/1/18& 5/2/18                               P.Muralikrishna                                                                Ongole
25/1/18& 6/2/18                               B.Ch.Venkateswarlu                                       Markapur
27/1/18& 7/2/18                               D.Bhaskarmurthy                                             Kandukur
29/1/18& 8/2/18                               KSV.Bhargavi                                                     Kandukur
30/1/18& 9/2/18                               P.Maruthusrisailam                                         Ongole
31/1/18& 15/2/18                            Haneef                                                                 Markapur
1/2/18   & 16/2/18                            Kishokekumar                                                   Kandukur
2/2/18   & 17/2/18                            Sreeramsreenavasarao                                 Ongole


5.       Nellore
23/1/18& 3/2/18                               Kodandaramaih                                                                Nellore
24/1/18& 5/2/18                               Srisaila                                                                  Nellore
25/1/18& 6/2/18                               Krishna Rao                                                        Kavali                   
27/1/18& 7/2/18                               Kantharao                                                           Kavali
29/1/18& 8/2/18                               Sreenivasulu                                                      Atmakur
30/1/18& 9/2/18                               Venkateswarlu                                                 Atmakur
31/1/18& 16/2/18                            Krishnaiah                                                           Guduru
1/2/18   & 17/2/18                            Sureshbabu                                                        Naidupeta


6.       Vishakapatnam
                                               
25/1/18& 5/2/18                               Umagupta                                                           Vishakapatnam
27/1/18& 6/2/18                               Dora                                                                      Narisipatnam
29/1/18& 7/2/18                               KSR Murthy                                                        Narisipatnam                                    
30/1/18& 8/2/18                               JagadeswarRao                                                 Anakapalle
31/1/18& 9/2/18                               Suryanarayana                                                  Anakapalle
1/2/18   & 19/2/18                            Paradesi                                                               Vishakapatnam
2/2/18   & 20/2/18                            Baburao                                                               Paderu
3/2/18   & 21/2/18                            Satish                                                                    Paderu


7.       Guntur
23/1/18& 2/2/18                               Anantharama                                                    Gujarala                              
24/1/18& 3/2/18                               K.Sreenivasulu                                                  Narasaraopeta
25/1/18& 5/2/18                               Rafi                                                                        Narasaraopeta 
27/1/18& 6/2/18                               K.Srinivasulu                                                      Tenali
29/1/18& 7/2/18                               BVR                                                                        Tenali
30/1/18& 8/2/18                               Lal Ahmad                                                           Guntur
31/1/18& 16/2/18                            Joseph                                                                  Guntur
1/2/18   & 17/2/18                            Srinivasulu                                                          Gujarala
               
8.       Kadapa                
23/1/18& 2/2/18                               Manoharreddy                                                 Produtur
24/1/18& 3/2/18                               Jyothiliya                                                             Pulivendala        
25/1/18& 5/2/18                               Venogoal                                                             Rajampeta
27/1/18& 6/2/18                               Ashokkumar                                                      Rajampeta
29/1/18& 7/2/18                               Guraiah                                                                                kadapa
30/1/18& 8/2/18                               Ayyavarappa                                                      Kadapa
31/1/18& 16/2/18                            Madalasa                                                             Rayachoti
1/2/18   & 17/2/18                            Das                                                                         Rayachoti


9.       Kurnool               
23/1/18& 5/2/18                               Kailashnath                                                         Kurnool                               
24/1/18& 6/2/18                               Ajaykumar                                                          Kurnool
25/1/18& 7/2/18                               MB.Basha                                                            Nandyala
29/1/18& 8/2/18                               Satishkumar                                                       Nandyala
30/1/18& 9/2/18                               Venkataramana                                                                Nandyala
31/1/18& 19/2/18                            Ragavana                                                             Adoni
1/2/18   & 20/2/18                            Sreedharbabu                                                   Adoni
2/2/18   & 21/2/18                            Urukund                                                              Adoni
3/2/18   &22/2/18                             Sreenivas                                                            Kurnool               


10.   Chittoor

23/1/18& 6/2/18                               Ushabala                                                             Chittoor
24/1/18& 7/2/18                               Dhanalakshmi                                                    Chittoor
25/1/18& 8/2/18                               Madhu                                                                 Chittoor
27/1/18& 9/2/18                               Y.Somashekarreddy                                       Madanapalle                                     
29/1/18& 12/2/18                            Bramhanandam                                                                Madanapalle
30/1/18& 15/2/18                            Susheela                                                              Madanapalle
31/1/18& 16/2/18                            Kalyani                                                                  Tirupathi
1/2/18   & 17/2/18                            Kuppaiah                                                             Tirupathi
2/2/18   & 19/2/18                            Guravaiah                                                           Puttur
3/2/18   & 20/2/18                            O.Thagarajulu&                                                                Puttur
5/2/18   & 21/2/18                            Chnadrashekar                                                 Puttur


11.   West Godavari
23/1/18& 3/2/18                               SK.Mustfa Ali                                                     Bhimavaram
24/1/18& 5/2/18                               Haleem                                                                                Eluru
25/1/18& 6/2/18                               K.Sureshbabu                                                    Thanuku
27/1/18& 7/2/18                               DR.Prabakar                                                       Koyyalagudem
29/1/18& 8/2/18                               B.SreenivasaRao                                              Thankuku
30/1/18& 9/2/18                               VM.Kiranmai                                                      Eluru
31/1/18& 16/2/18                            BRMK.Swamy                                                    Bhimavaram
1/2/18   & 17/2/18                            M.Saimadhavi                                                   Thanuku
               
12     East Godavari
23/1/18 & 5/2/18                              N.Vengalrao                                                       Rampachodavaram
24/1/18& 6/2/18                               K.Podaiah                                                            Yatpaka
25/1/18& 7/2/18                               B.Swarnakumar                                                                Rajamandry
27/1/18& 8/2/18                               ASD Prasad                                                         Amalapuram
29/1/18& 9/2/18                               p.Vijayakumar                                                   Kakinada
30/1/18& 19/2/18                            P.Govindarajulu                                                               Kakinada
31/1/18& 20/2/18                            A.R.Satyaprasad                                               Pittapuram
1/2/18   & 21/2/18                            K.Govindarajulu                                                               Amalapuram
2/2/18   & 22/2/18                            Umamaheswarrao                                          Rajamandry
3/2/18   & 23/2/18                            Vasantharao                                                      Ramachandrapuram

13     Ananthapur
23/1/18 & 5/2/18                              B.Bommaiah                                                      Kalyandurgam
24/1/18& 6/2/18                               B.Mallikarjuna                                                   Kalyandurgam
25/1/18& 7/2/18                               C.Nagaraju                                          Ananthapuram
27/1/18& 8/2/18                               S.Imamsab                                                          Ananthapuram
29/1/18& 9/2/18                               M.ZakeerHussain                                             Ananthapuram
30/1/18& 19/2/18                            Ramakrishna                                                      Penugoda
31/1/18& 20/2/18                            Govaredhan                                                       Ananthapuram
1/2/18   & 21/2/18                            DhanujayarauRaju                                           Kadiri
2/2/18   & 22/2/18                            Sreenivasreddy                                                Kadiri
3/2/18   & 23/2/18                            Chnadrshekar                                                    Dharmavaram




Download....copy

0 comments:

Post a Comment

AP UPDATES

CCE & Acadamic

  • CCE Formative Assessment Tools and Guidelines for FA1, FA2, FA3, FA4 in AP Schools,FA Model papersLatest
  • CLICK FOR MORE
    Acadamic Reated Lables

Telangana State Updates

CLICK FOR MORE

Pimary Classes TLM,Material

  • June Month Syllabus - 1 to 5th Telugu / English RhymesLatest
  • CLICK FOR MORE
    TLM For Primary Classes( 1 to 5th ) subject wise
    TLM For Class wise

High school -TLM,Material

CLICK FOR More

TLM @ High school classes(6 to 10th)Subject Wise
TLM , Studyy Material For High school classes

General Issues

CLICK FOR MORE
General Lables

Students Related Info

CLICK FOR MORE
STUENTS INFORMATION LABLES

AP District wise Updates

More
AP District wise updates

Follow by Email

To get updates from MANNAMweb.com to your Email directly,Enter your email id and click submit button,Then a popup windo will open,then type the Captcha code,Then go t your mail inbox,a confirmation mail will be there, verify that.Next onwards when ever i post a new one automatically a mail will be sent you.
Top