Friday, 8 September 2017

WASH Programme in schools -Trainng to develope Module on WASH , RPs list


WASH Programme in schools in collabaration with UNICEF and in contiof state level work shop on WASHConducted.at that time they decide to conduct to workshop to develope a module on WASH.
Training on programme of WASH Training module from 12/9/2017 to 14/9/2017 at APHRD Institute Baptla,Guntur,AP



List of Master Resource Persons to be trained on module of 

WASH programme by the district wise


SRIKAKULAM
S.NO.
NAME OF RESOURCE PERSON
DESIGNATION
WORKING AREA
CONTACT No.
1
R.Vijayakumari
Dy.Eo
RMSA
9441058490.
2
N.Kumaraswami
H.M
ZPHS Ganguvada
9490037182.
3
B. SaratKumari
S.A
GHS ponduru
95733069
4
SVSL Poornima
Ph.Sc
ZPHSIppiliSklm(M)
9440706757

5
B. SaratKumari
S.A (P.S)
GHS ponduru

6
P.Uday Kumar
ZPHS(N.S)
GARA (M)
9491325445

VIZIANAGARAM
S.NO.
NAME OF RESOURCE PERSON
DESIGNATION
WORKING AREA
1
R.L Narayana
Dy.EO
RMSA
2
Sri A.SanthiSwaroop
SA
ZPHS,Konada P.P Rega
3
Sri B.VenuGopal
SA
ZPHS,madalingi Komadala Mandal
4
Smt CH.Sujatha
SA
ZPHS,Garudabilli Bondamallimanadal
5
Smt Roja Ramani
SA
ZPHS,Gantyada,Gantyada Mandal

VISAKHAPATNAM
S.NO.
NAME OF RESOURCE PERSON
DESIGNATION
WORKING AREA
1
Sri vvv Ramana
Dy.EO
Paderu
2
Sri.A.V.S.Sasthri
HM
ZPH school,Dimili
3
Sri Ramesh
SA
ZPH school,D.Yerravaram
4
Murali Mohan Rao
HM
ZPH school,Tagarapuvalasa
5
Ch.N.Dora
SGT
MPPS,Ankapalem,Payakaraopet(M)

  
EAST GODAVARI
S.NO.
NAME OF RESOURCE PERSON
DESIGNATION
WORKING AREA
1
Sri K.Narasimha Reddy
Dy.EO
Kakinada
2
Sri Dv Subrahmanyam
SA
ZPHS,Indupalli,Amalapuram
3
Sri M Venkateswara Rao

ZPHs,Golakotivaripalem
4
Sri K Srinivas
SA
ZPHS,Rajapudi,Jaggampet(M)
5
Sri M.Vineel
SA
ZPHS,kandregula,Pedapudi(M)


WEST GODAVARI
S.NO.
NAME OF RESOURCE PERSON
DESIGNATION
WORKING AREA
CONTACT No.
1
D.UdayKumar
Dy.EO
Eluru
9515159451
2
K.ManojKumari
SA
GGHS,Eluru
9502623102
3
M. Nirmala Kumari

ZPHS,
Dharmajigudem
970sr53740
4
Dhanunjaya

ZPHS,
Chataparru
998964484s
5
GWNarayana

ZPHS,
Sanivarapeta
949t374393

KRISHNA
S.NO.
NAME OF RESOURCE PERSON
DESIGNATION
Working Area
Contact No.
1
Sri N.V. Ravi Sagar
Deputy Educational Oflicer,
Nuzvid
9949510653
2
Sri G.Siva Koteswara
Rao
School Asst (BS) ZPHS,

Ramvarappadu
98664377s9
3
Sri Ch.Venu Gopala
Rao
School Asst (English) MpUpS,
.
Mattagunta, Kalidindi Mandal
9849193865
4
Smt P.Subhashini
LP(TeluSu) ZPHS,
Ramvarappadu
8712943436
5
Smt T.Rama Devi
LFL HM, MPPS,

Paidimukkala post
& Mandal
8499899949

GUNTUR
S.NO.
NAME OF RESOURCE PERSON
DESIGNATION
WORKING AREA
1
Anthaiah
Dy.EO
RMSA,O/o the DEO,Guntur
2
M.Srinivasa Rao
School Assistant
MPUPS,B.K Palem,Kukumanu mandal,Guntur District
3
T.Naga Murali
SGT
ZPHS,Vellatur,Bollapalli Mandal
4
Shamshad Begahm

MPPS,Piduguralla,Piduguralla mandal,Guntur District
5
A.Prabhavathi

ZPHS,Nekarikallu,Nekarikallu Mandal
6
A.Padma Rao

Komatinenivaripalem

KADAPA
S.NO.
NAME OF RESOURCE PERSON
DESIGNATION
WORKING AREA
1
Sri M. Jilani Basha
Dy. EO
Kadapa
2
Sri IMMANUEL EBENEZER
School Assistant (Physical Science)
Govt. HS, Kodur
3
Smt. P. Indravathamma
School Assistant (English)
Jayanagar Colony , Kadapa
4
Smt. D. Sujatha Rani

Asst. ALSCO, SSA, Kadapa



CHITTOOR
S.NO.
NAME OF RESOURCE PERSON
DESIGNATION
WORKING AREA
1
Sudhakar
Dy.EO
Zilla Parishad,Chittoor
2
Vanisree
SGT
MPUPS,Budithireddipalle,yadamri(M)
3
A.Murali
SA
ZPHS,Muthirevula,Puthalapattu(M)
4
RajaMohan
LFL HM
MPPS,Govardhanapuram,Varadaiahpalem(M)
5
Komala
P.D
ZPHS G.D.Nellore

ANANTHAPUR
S.NO.
NAME OF RESOURCE PERSON
DESIGNATION
WORKING AREA
1
Sri. Naghabhushanam
DyEO
9441446439
2
Sri. Salman Raj
SA(B.S)
7013073649

Sri. Vijay
SA(B.S)
986603273
3
Sri. Sankar Reddy
SA(B.S)
9441245904
4
Sri. Sreenivasa Reddy
SA(B.S)
9440437328


KURNOOL
S.NO.
NAME OF RESOURCE PERSON
DESIGNATION
WORKING AREA
1
Sri. Naghabhushanam
Dy.EO
O/o the DYEO, Penukonda
2
Sri. Salman Raj
SA(B.S)
ZPHS Demakethapalli, Chilamathur Mandal
3
Sri. Vijay
SA(B.S)
MPUPS PC Pyapili, Vajrakarur Mandal
4
Sri. Sankar Reddy
SA(B.S)
MPUPS MOHAMMADABAD CROSS, ODCHERUVU Mandal
5
Sri. Sreenivasa Reddy
SA(B.S)
ZPHS Y. RAMPURAM, Uravakonda Mandal


SPS Nellore
S.No
Name of the Master Trainer
(Sarvasree)
Designation
Place of Working
1
M. Srinivasulu
CMO
O/o the Project Officer, SSA, Nellore
2
G. Venkateswarlu
SGT
MPUPS, Budur, D.V.Satram
3
V. Naresh
SGT
MPPS, Gottigundal, Kondapuram mandal
4
Sk. Vikram Rahul
SGT
MPPS, Pudi Raya Doruvu, Vakadu mandal
5
K. Audiseshaiah
SGT
MPPS, Ulavapalla, Dagadarthi
6
G. Nagaraju
SGT
MPPS, Momidi, Chillakur mandal
7
S. Thirupathi
SGT
MPUPS, Chellayapalem, Buchireddypalem mandal
8
A. Subbaiah
SGT
MPPS, Sanayapalem, Rapur mandal



0 comments:

Post a Comment

ADD

AP State Updates

CLICK FOR MORE
Teacher Lables

CCE & Acadamic

CLICK FOR MORE
Acadamic Reated Lables

Telangana State Updates

CLICK FOR MORE

AP District wise Updates

More
AP District wise updates

MANNAMweb-Joy Of Sharing...


General Issues

CLICK FOR MORE
General Lables

Important Labels


CLICK FOR MORE
STUENTS INFORMATION LABLES

TLM For High School

CLICK FOR More

TLM @ High school classes(6 to 10th)Subject Wise
TLM , Studyy Material For High school classes

Pimary Classes TLM,Material

CLICK FOR MORE
TLM For Primary Classes( 1 to 5th ) subject wise
TLM For Class wise

SOFTWARES

MORE TO VIEW

ONLINE SLIPS & QUICKLINKS

Follow by Email

To get updates from MANNAMweb.com to your Email directly,Enter your email id and click submit button,Then a popup windo will open,then type the Captcha code,Then go t your mail inbox,a confirmation mail will be there, verify that.Next onwards when ever i post a new one automatically a mail will be sent you.
Top