Saturday, 15 July 2017

RC.3 ,SCERT, Preparation of SA-I Question Papers, Primary level – 4-dayworkshop from 18-07-2017 to 21-07-2017

SCERT,   AP,   Amaravati   –   Implementation   of   Common   SummativeExaminations – Preparation of SA-I Question Papers, Primary  level – 4-dayworkshop from       18-07-2017 to 21-07-2017 at SCERT, Ibrahimpatnam,   -Deputation of Teachers - Reg.
* * * *
All the District Educational Officers / Principals, DIETs and Project Officers of SSA inthe State are informed that, it is decided conduct a 4-day workshop for Preparation of SA-IQuestion Paper for Primary classes (class I-V) from   18-07-2017 to 21 -07-2017 at SCERT,IbrahimpatnamFurther, all the District Educational Officers also requested to issue instructions to thequestion papers setters as mentioned in annexure to report Dr. K. Panduranga Swamy, Professor& Head,SCERT on 18-07-2017 by 10.00 a.m. without fail.

RESOURCE PERSONS FOR SAMMATIVE –I  QUESTION PAPER
PRIMARY LEVEL
TELUGU:
1.   S. Changaiah, MPPS, Nadimikuppam, Tada, Nellore, 7382645735
2.   S. Raghuram, MPPS, Grandhasiri, Achampet, Guntur, 9441213539
3.   A. Saralamma, MPUPS, C.K.palli, Chittoor, 9440392489
4.   K. Seshagiri Rao, MPPS, Kallipalem, Srikakulam, 9951679794
5.   G. Joseph, MPPS, Emmiganuru, Kurnool, 986640736
6.   N. David Raju, MPPs, Gopalapuram, Ravulapalem, E.G. 8121438908
MATHEMATICS
1.   Bh. P. Sai Raju, MPPS, S. Kothapalli, Pedapadu(M), West Godavari
2.   T. Chitambaraiah, MPPS, SC Penakacherla, Garladinne(M), Ananthapur, 9989231380
3.   S. Uma Gupta, MPPS, Gondupalem, K. Kotapadu (M), Visakhapatnam, 9490430624
4.   P. Muralikrishna, MPPS, Kunkadamarru, Karamchedu, Prakasam, 9440875954
      5.   Abbaraju Kishore, MPPS, Chamallamudi, Guntur
EVS
1.      C. Nagendra Prasad, MPPS, G.C. Palem, Bandiatmakur    (M), Kunrool
2.      P.V. Raghavan, MPPS, (W), Gudikal(Vil) Yemmiganur   (M), Kurnool,9441080304
3.      J.V. Ramesh, MPUPS, Veernakollu, Kaligiri,  Nellore, 9493814915
4.      T.V. Nagendrakumar, MPPS, Ramapuram, Chittoor, 9989050800
5.      M. Amarnath Reddy, MPUPS, Lolluru, Singanamala, Ananthapur, 9440777766
ENGLISH
1.      Mrs. K. Mohanambal, SGT, MPPS, Kuppam, Chittoor. 8500052595 moni.gopi@yahoo.com
2.  VSS. Nagalakshmi , MPPS, Sriharipuram, Narasapuram, West Godavari, 9490887025
3.   Ch. N. Dora, MPPS, Ankampeta, Payakaraopet (M) Visakhapatnam
      dorachittipalla@gmail.com
      4.   B. Madhusudhan, MPPS, Panchali, Pachipenta Mandal, Vijayanagaram
            borra.madhusudhan@gmail.com
5.  A. Amrutavalli, S.G.T.M.P.P.S, Duttaluru Mandal, Kadapa Dist. 905291212
6.  B. Praveen Kumar, MPPS, H. Peta, U-Kothapalli, E.G. 9848113644
URDU
1.   B. Prakruddin, MPPS, Ellagadda, Rajampeta, YSR Kadapa Dt. 9949860205
2.   Mohammad Nazir, MPPS, Nidumukkda, Tadikonda(M), Guntur Dt. 7893277888
3.   S.Md. Younus Tayb, MPUPS, Guvvalacheruvu, Ramapram, YSR Kadapa 8688657177
4.   K. Jabihulla, MPPS, Urdu, Bannur, Jupadu Banglow, Kurnool, 9052098479
5.   D. Bavajan, MPPS, Dandapalli, Gangavaram (M),  Chittoor, 7382450778

0 comments:

Post a Comment

ADD

TEACHER TRANSFERS

More

LATEST INFO

CLICK FOR More

Notifications/Exams/ Results

MORE TO VIEW
STUENTS INFORMATION LABLES

AP District wise Updates

More
AP District wise updates

Departmentl tests info


CCE & Acadamic information

CLICK FOR More
Acadamic Reated Lables

Important Labels



TLM For Primary Classes( 1 to 5th ) subject wise
TLM For Class wise

TLM For High School

CLICK FOR More

TLM @ High school classes(6 to 10th)Subject Wise
TLM , Studyy Material For High school classes

Pimary Classes TLM,Material

CLICK FOR MORE
TLM For Primary Classes( 1 to 5th ) subject wise
TLM For Class wise

SOFTWARES

MORE TO VIEW

ONLINE SLIPS & QUICKLINKS

Follow by Email

To get updates from MANNAMweb.com to your Email directly,Enter your email id and click submit button,Then a popup windo will open,then type the Captcha code,Then go t your mail inbox,a confirmation mail will be there, verify that.Next onwards when ever i post a new one automatically a mail will be sent you.
Top